Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pisa, Tuscany

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pisa, Tuscany. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pisa, Tuscany with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9413,070
BustAfghanistan 4,8513,014
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8092,988
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0313,127
FarahAfghanistan 4,6282,876
GardizAfghanistan 5,1213,182
GhazniAfghanistan 5,0603,145
HeratAfghanistan 4,5272,813
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0383,130
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,1733,214
KabulAfghanistan 5,0673,149
KandaharAfghanistan 4,9733,090
KhostAfghanistan 5,1933,227
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9293,063
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6392,883
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7922,978
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0093,113
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,5572,832
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,6772,906
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9093,051
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6812,909
ShkoderAlbania 765475
TiranaAlbania 812505
VloreAlbania 830516
AdrarAlgeria 1,9951,240
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 988614
AlgiersAlgeria 983611
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 792492
BatnaAlgeria 948589
BecharAlgeria 1,7501,087
BejaiaAlgeria 897557
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,8711,163
BiskraAlgeria 1,066662
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,7641,096
ChlefAlgeria 1,133704
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 883549
DjanetAlgeria 2,1611,343
DjelfaAlgeria 1,174730
El GoleaAlgeria 1,602996
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,175730
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,380858
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,387862
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7401,081
In SalahAlgeria 1,9621,219
MilianaAlgeria 1,075668
OranAlgeria 1,297806
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,2801,417
SkikdaAlgeria 812505
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3661,470
TebessaAlgeria 940584
TimimounAlgeria 1,8391,143
TindoufAlgeria 2,4331,512
TouggourtAlgeria 1,238770
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,75010,409
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5015,283
Les EscaldesAndorra 733455
HuamboAngola 6,3043,917
LuandaAngola 5,8483,634
LuenaAngola 6,2433,879
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5504,070
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3358,286
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2758,249
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2928,260
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6327,850
ByrdAntarctica 15,5159,641
DavisAntarctica 13,6588,487
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2858,255
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0729,987
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1396,922
AzulArgentina 11,4037,086
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7047,273
BarilocheArgentina 12,4547,739
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1446,925
CeresArgentina 10,9926,831
ChamicalArgentina 11,3257,038
ChepesArgentina 11,4227,098
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5557,802
ConcordiaArgentina 10,8486,741
CórdobaArgentina 11,2586,996
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,2636,999
CorrientesArgentina 10,5826,576
EsquelArgentina 12,5787,816
EzeizaArgentina 11,1666,939
FormosaArgentina 10,4446,490
General PicoArgentina 11,5697,189
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0246,851
JuninArgentina 11,2967,019
La PlataArgentina 11,1396,922
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6316,606
La RiojaArgentina 11,2877,014
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4227,098
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1448,168
Las LomitasArgentina 10,4836,514
Malarg EArgentina 11,9407,419
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,3057,646
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3607,059
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,2296,978
MendozaArgentina 11,6947,267
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,6867,262
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7396,674
NeuquenArgentina 12,0987,518
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3657,063
OranArgentina 10,6216,600
ParanaArgentina 11,0476,865
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6596,624
PehuajoArgentina 11,4637,123
PergaminoArgentina 11,2216,973
PigeArgentina 11,6297,226
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,2636,999
PosadasArgentina 10,3906,456
PresidenciaArgentina 10,6476,616
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7627,309
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1336,918
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,0696,878
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7866,702
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4007,084
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0608,115
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6026,588
RosarioArgentina 11,1576,933
SaltaArgentina 10,8396,736
San AntonioArgentina 12,0427,483
San LuisArgentina 11,5537,179
San RafaelArgentina 11,7917,327
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6697,251
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9856,826
SarmientoArgentina 12,6397,854
TrelewArgentina 12,2337,602
TucumanArgentina 10,9756,820
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2178,213
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3707,065
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,1116,904
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5247,161
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,8291,758
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,2593,889
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5249,647
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9058,641
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4648,988
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3488,916
AmberleyAustralia 16,21510,076
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8389,842
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,23110,086
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1168,150
CairnsAustralia 14,8849,249
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,40010,191
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9198,028
CedunaAustralia 14,9809,308
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6279,711
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7699,177
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9169,891
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4618,986
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,42510,206
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6299,091
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8838,627
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3958,324
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6546,620
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,17910,054
East SaleAustralia 16,36910,172
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1448,789
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1448,790
EssendonAustralia 16,17310,050
ForrestAustralia 14,4568,983
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,56710,295
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2658,243
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0998,761
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5728,434
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,58010,303
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,56810,295
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9248,652
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,51310,261
LavertonAustralia 16,16710,046
LearmonthAustralia 12,7697,935
LongreachAustralia 15,2649,486
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2649,485
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,96910,545
Low HeadAustralia 16,46110,229
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4749,616
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,45810,848
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1438,167
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4238,341
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,16410,045
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,18210,056
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7719,800
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8449,846
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6909,128
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,44310,839
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5899,066
Nowra RanAustralia 16,48810,246
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5379,655
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8097,959
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8309,216
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5678,431
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0008,078
RichmondAustralia 16,43510,213
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7409,781
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,48610,244
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,48410,243
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1958,821
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1948,820
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1148,771
TibooburraAustralia 15,4859,623
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1469,412
WaggaAustralia 16,25210,099
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6586,623
WilliamtownAustralia 16,47410,237
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1489,413
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5598,426
WoomeraAustralia 15,1729,428
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4048,330
GrazAustria 539335
InnsbruckAustria 405252
KlagenfurtAustria 451280
LinzAustria 585363
SalzburgAustria 501311
ViennaAustria 685426
Zell Am SeeAustria 445277
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0151,874
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2492,019
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9591,839
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0711,908
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9621,841
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9891,236
LerwickUk 1,9881,235
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0681,907
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1071,931
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0051,867
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2091,994
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,1421,953
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1351,948
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0151,874
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1791,975
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9491,832
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2892,044
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0851,917
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4502,144
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9534,942
MuharraqBahrain 4,0942,544
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6464,751
DhakaBangladesh 7,4514,630
CharnocksBarbados 7,3964,596
BrestBelarus 1,360845
GomelBelarus 1,8011,119
GrodnoBelarus 1,486924
MinskBelarus 1,6921,052
MogilevBelarus 1,8291,137
VitebskBelarus 1,9151,190
BrusselsBelgium 913567
D’UccleBelgium 913567
OstendeBelgium 1,009627
Belize CityBelize 9,3455,807
BeninBenin 4,2242,625
BohiconBenin 4,1412,573
CotonouBenin 4,2242,625
KandiBenin 3,6902,293
NatitingouBenin 3,8112,368
ParakouBenin 3,8912,418
SaveBenin 4,0382,509
BermudaBermuda 6,4714,021
La PazBolivia 10,3846,453
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1116,283
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 645401
FrancistownBotswana 7,4254,614
MaunBotswana 7,2034,476
TshaneBotswana 7,6194,734
AimoresBrazil 8,7615,444
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9514,941
AltamiraBrazil 8,1085,038
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8435,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,2775,765
ApodiBrazil 7,3044,539
AracajuBrazil 7,7334,806
AracuaiBrazil 8,5865,335
AragarcasBrazil 9,1735,701
AraxaBrazil 9,1355,677
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,5084,665
BageBrazil 10,6026,588
BambuiBrazil 9,1125,663
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0855,646
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5524,693
BarcelosBrazil 8,7525,439
BarraBrazil 8,1415,059
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,7984,846
BarreirasBrazil 8,3575,193
BelémBrazil 7,6864,776
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9785,579
BelterraBrazil 8,2685,138
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,0314,991
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1486,306
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,3515,189
BrasiliaBrazil 8,8715,512
BrevesBrazil 7,8554,881
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8875,523
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1375,678
CabroboBrazil 7,6614,761
CaceresBrazil 9,5715,947
CaetiteBrazil 8,3695,200
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3224,550
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7216,041
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,8756,137
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,3295,797
Campos SalesBrazil 7,5954,720
CanavieirasBrazil 8,2855,148
CaparaoBrazil 8,9035,533
CapinopolisBrazil 9,2305,736
CaratingaBrazil 8,8565,503
CaravelasBrazil 8,4925,277
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,4635,259
CarolinaBrazil 8,1105,040
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,7866,081
CataguasesBrazil 9,0325,613
CatalaoBrazil 9,0805,643
CatanduvaBrazil 9,4035,843
CaxiasBrazil 7,6104,729
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2386,362
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1504,443
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0825,644
ChapecoBrazil 10,1526,309
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1685,697
CipoBrazil 7,8404,872
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,3175,168
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8665,509
CordeiroBrazil 9,0715,637
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4575,256
CorumbaBrazil 9,8086,095
CoximBrazil 9,5685,946
CrateusBrazil 7,4524,631
CuiabaBrazil 9,4175,852
CuritibaBrazil 9,7946,086
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8065,472
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3465,808
DouradosBrazil 9,8846,142
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,2195,729
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4366,485
EspinosaBrazil 8,4635,259
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7974,223
FloraniaBrazil 7,2824,525
FlorestaBrazil 7,6194,735
FlorianoBrazil 7,7524,817
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9396,177
FormosaBrazil 8,8095,474
FortalezaBrazil 7,1894,467
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,1476,306
FrancaBrazil 9,2535,750
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5144,669
GoianiaBrazil 9,0355,615
GoiasBrazil 9,0315,612
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7575,441
GrajauBrazil 7,9084,914
GuairaBrazil 10,0026,215
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,2624,513
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4195,231
IbiriteBrazil 8,9925,588
IguatuBrazil 7,4674,640
IlheusBrazil 8,2135,104
ImperatrizBrazil 7,9604,946
IndaialBrazil 9,9206,164
IpameriBrazil 9,0545,626
IraiBrazil 10,1976,337
IreceBrazil 8,0755,018
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0945,030
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,5755,328
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4795,269
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7235,421
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9665,572
ItapevaBrazil 9,6435,992
ItirucuBrazil 8,1385,057
ItuacuBrazil 8,2645,135
IvinhemaBrazil 9,8326,110
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,6425,992
JacobinaBrazil 7,9744,955
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,2244,489
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2484,504
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9225,544
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1065,659
LavrasBrazil 9,1605,692
LencoisBrazil 8,1575,069
LinharesBrazil 8,6935,402
LondrinaBrazil 9,7416,053
MacapaBrazil 7,7564,820
MacauBrazil 7,1804,462
MaceioBrazil 7,5354,682
MachadoBrazil 9,2555,751
ManausBrazil 8,6975,404
MarabaBrazil 8,0635,010
MaringaBrazil 9,7946,086
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1515,065
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4705,263
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8314,867
MonteiroBrazil 7,4584,635
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,6865,398
Morada NovaBrazil 7,2924,531
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0254,987
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1035,657
ObidosBrazil 8,2535,129
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5784,709
ParacatuBrazil 8,9255,546
ParanaBrazil 8,5845,334
ParanaguaBrazil 9,7566,063
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4265,857
ParintinsBrazil 8,4045,222
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3464,565
Passo FundoBrazil 10,2356,360
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0235,607
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7454,813
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,6694,765
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4595,257
PeixeBrazil 8,5895,337
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8144,856
PicosBrazil 7,6744,769
PiraiBrazil 9,2175,728
PirenopolisBrazil 8,9465,559
PompeuBrazil 8,9815,581
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,9696,195
Porto De MozBrazil 7,9904,965
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,9786,201
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4465,870
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3126,408
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,4785,268
PosseBrazil 8,6195,356
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3634,576
RecifeBrazil 7,3384,560
RemansoBrazil 7,9424,936
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8416,115
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1985,716
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8876,144
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2555,751
SalvadorBrazil 8,0164,981
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4406,487
SantaremBrazil 8,2325,115
SantosBrazil 9,4815,891
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,4105,848
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,3765,205
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,4304,617
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,0836,266
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4146,472
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,2385,741
Sao LuisBrazil 7,4764,646
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6165,354
São PauloBrazil 9,4615,879
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,3435,806
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8436,116
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8914,904
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9194,921
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,9565,565
SobralBrazil 7,3024,537
SoureBrazil 7,6314,742
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,2265,112
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7406,674
SurubimBrazil 7,3684,579
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4765,267
TarauacaBrazil 9,9326,172
TauaBrazil 7,5094,666
TefeBrazil 9,0805,642
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6415,369
TeresinaBrazil 7,5924,718
TiriosBrazil 7,9544,943
TorresBrazil 10,1636,315
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5434,687
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5535,936
TriunfoBrazil 7,5244,675
TucuruiBrazil 7,9674,951
TuriacuBrazil 7,4854,651
UaupesBrazil 8,9945,589
UbatubaBrazil 9,3615,817
UberabaBrazil 9,2155,726
VassourasBrazil 9,1825,706
VicosaBrazil 8,9845,583
VitoriaBrazil 8,7935,464
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3395,182
Ze DocaBrazil 7,6654,763
BurgasBulgaria 1,391865
LomBulgaria 1,032641
PlevenBulgaria 1,145712
PlovdivBulgaria 1,180733
SadovoBulgaria 1,195743
SandanskiBulgaria 1,078670
SofiaBulgaria 1,059658
VarnaBulgaria 1,416880
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,6662,278
BurundiBurundi 5,5583,454
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4775,889
SiemreapCambodia 9,2595,753
BatouriCameroon 4,3782,721
DoualaCameroon 4,4132,742
GarouaCameroon 3,8302,380
MamfeCameroon 4,2232,624
MarouaCameroon 3,7142,308
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0522,518
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2292,628
YaoundeCameroon 4,4322,754
YokoCameroon 4,2452,638
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7285,424
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6845,396
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2414,500
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0043,110
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9533,078
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9864,341
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2464,503
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0043,731
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6625,382
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4233,991
Banff, AbCanada 8,2525,128
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6194,113
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8293,001
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2125,103
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3104,543
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3215,170
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5514,071
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5895,338
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6174,733
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7164,795
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9453,073
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9083,050
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3545,191
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5634,078
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,1935,091
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4183,988
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7525,438
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8523,015
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0573,142
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3683,335
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8484,255
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7845,458
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8783,031
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5095,287
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1743,836
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7123,550
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5773,466
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5753,464
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7215,420
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7013,543
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2623,891
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2103,859
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3263,310
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6974,161
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8104,232
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0903,163
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7504,816
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6514,133
Comox, BcCanada 8,7605,444
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8554,260
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8993,665
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9984,970
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0293,125
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5324,680
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0264,988
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0895,027
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0543,141
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2273,248
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0693,771
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2344,496
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6084,107
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9834,961
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9484,939
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9594,946
Edson, AbCanada 8,0785,020
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7185,417
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8334,246
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8274,864
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6045,346
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3623,332
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3434,563
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4244,613
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6034,725
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8264,863
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5164,671
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3524,569
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,0014,972
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6414,748
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8363,627
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8303,623
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2373,254
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8703,027
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8864,279
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,8005,468
Golden, BcCanada 8,3015,159
Goose, NfCanada 5,1043,172
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8924,283
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0294,989
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7643,582
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4373,379
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0444,999
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6863,533
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6713,524
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8944,284
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1023,171
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1654,452
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4204,611
Hope, BcCanada 8,6615,382
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6874,156
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9183,678
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2064,478
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2373,254
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,7443,569
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9164,919
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4965,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6624,140
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6644,141
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5225,296
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3274,553
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6064,105
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1934,470
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8104,232
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4113,362
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3503,946
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4704,642
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7024,165
Langara, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8024,227
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2615,133
London, OnCanada 6,9834,340
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3763,341
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1504,443
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5865,335
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,8003,604
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4444,004
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2045,098
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7194,797
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1395,058
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7475,436
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6923,537
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8083,609
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3173,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3433,941
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8674,889
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4414,003
Morden, MbCanada 7,5734,706
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7394,188
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0773,155
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7765,453
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3123,301
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7583,578
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3474,566
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7974,845
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6614,139
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4794,026
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4794,026
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8824,898
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9433,693
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5765,329
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5504,070
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7244,178
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2413,257
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7575,442
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5294,679
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6424,749
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2875,149
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5065,286
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7823,593
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1113,797
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3605,195
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0955,030
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2054,477
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8124,854
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8164,857
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7823,593
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3825,209
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0773,776
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4673,397
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1935,091
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8143,613
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6505,375
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6133,488
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6893,535
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7754,831
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9754,334
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4433,382
Scott, SkCanada 7,8564,882
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6033,481
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6823,531
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2063,856
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2094,480
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2344,495
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1674,454
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8614,885
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3525,190
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1603,206
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6163,490
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9744,955
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9804,959
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3653,334
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0153,738
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4315,239
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9914,965
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3674,578
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3534,569
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0774,398
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1394,436
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6494,132
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8535,502
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8294,244
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8424,251
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6754,148
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8074,230
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4073,360
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2564,509
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4564,012
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7445,434
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9044,912
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8634,886
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8055,472
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8445,496
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5243,432
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9054,291
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8924,904
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9914,966
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8714,269
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1524,444
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4734,644
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9063,670
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2364,497
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6414,748
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,8911,797
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,9121,809
SalCape Verde 4,3332,693
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4402,759
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9012,424
AbecheChad 3,4642,152
FayaChad 2,9721,847
MoundouChad 3,9432,450
N’DjamenaChad 3,5362,197
AntofagastaChile 11,0916,892
AricaChile 10,6906,643
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8177,965
ChicoChile 12,8627,993
ChillanChile 12,1857,572
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2697,624
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3827,073
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,8838,006
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0127,464
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,8486,741
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3938,944
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3468,294
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6367,231
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5397,792
ParronChile 11,9237,409
Puerto AysenChile 12,8457,982
Puerto MonttChile 12,5997,829
Punta ArenasChile 13,2368,225
QuinteroChile 11,8837,384
SantiagoChile 11,8687,375
SewellChile 11,8897,388
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3827,694
ValdiviaChile 12,4947,764
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4077,710
VallenarChile 11,4967,144
ValparaisoChile 11,8597,369
AltaiChina 5,7893,597
BeijingChina 8,1235,048
ChangchunChina 8,3405,183
ChangduChina 7,4404,624
ChangshaChina 8,7925,463
ChengduChina 7,9764,956
ChongqingChina 8,2485,126
DuianChina 7,1604,449
ErlianChina 7,5834,712
GanzhouChina 9,1305,674
GuangzhouChina 9,2305,736
HaikouChina 9,2425,743
HailarChina 7,6124,730
HamiChina 6,4273,994
HetanChina 5,7593,579
JiuquanChina 6,9604,325
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3463,322
KashiChina 5,3323,313
KunmingChina 8,2935,153
LanzhouChina 7,5854,713
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0844,402
NanchangChina 8,9795,580
NanjingChina 8,9045,533
NanningChina 8,8875,523
PingbianChina 8,5895,337
QingdaoChina 8,6775,392
QiqiharChina 7,9804,959
RuoqiangChina 6,2673,895
ShanghaiChina 9,1405,680
ShantouChina 9,4455,869
ShenyangChina 8,4125,227
TaiyuanChina 8,0625,010
TaoyuanChina 9,6285,983
TengchongChina 7,9664,950
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9603,704
Xi’AnChina 8,0635,010
XichangChina 8,0515,003
YanjiChina 8,6465,373
YichangChina 8,4965,280
YinchuanChina 7,5774,708
YiningChina 5,5053,421
ZhengzhouChina 8,3515,190
ZhijiangChina 8,6285,362
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7866,081
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7116,034
AraucaColombia 8,7535,439
BarranquillaColombia 8,7895,462
Benito SalasColombia 9,4345,862
BogotáColombia 9,2085,722
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8315,487
El CaranoColombia 9,3295,797
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9605,568
MatecanaColombia 9,3275,796
PeralesColombia 9,3095,785
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5625,321
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8815,519
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2135,725
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7265,423
VanguardiaColombia 9,2065,721
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5565,938
YariguiesColombia 9,0035,595
MoroniComoros 6,9994,349
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6075,970
LimonCosta Rica 9,5165,913
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6596,002
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6035,967
CrikvenicaCroatia 380236
DubrovnikCroatia 635395
SibenikCroatia 442275
SplitCroatia 487303
ZagrebCroatia 500311
CamagueyCuba 8,2545,129
CasablancaCuba 8,4645,260
HavanaCuba 8,4825,271
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2235,110
FamagustaCyprus 2,2251,383
LarnacaCyprus 2,2161,377
LimassolCyprus 2,1831,357
NicosiaCyprus 2,1731,351
BrnoCzech Republic 776482
ChebCzech Republic 726451
MosnovCzech Republic 890553
PragueCzech Republic 771479
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7212,934
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9913,101
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3693,336
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3943,973
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8083,609
CopenhagenDenmark 1,343835
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,338832
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,314817
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,385861
MarstalDenmark 1,242772
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,250777
OdenseDenmark 1,301809
RandersDenmark 1,420882
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,328825
StudsgårdDenmark 1,383859
TønderDenmark 1,256780
TylstrupDenmark 1,502933
TystofteDenmark 1,288800
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,511939
VestervigDenmark 1,463909
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7552,955
Melville HallDominica 7,3594,573
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8224,861
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7464,814
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9054,912
BaniDominican Republic 7,8844,899
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9504,940
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7934,843
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7494,816
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8684,889
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8054,850
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8964,907
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9714,954
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9464,938
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7454,813
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7814,835
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7634,824
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7304,803
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9584,945
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8004,847
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8474,876
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0004,972
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7684,827
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8304,866
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8194,859
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8164,857
MichesDominican Republic 7,7304,804
MocaDominican Republic 7,8184,858
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8664,888
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8724,892
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8034,849
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7644,825
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9554,943
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0134,979
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8004,847
PoloDominican Republic 7,9734,954
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7944,843
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9524,941
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7644,825
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8074,851
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7524,817
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8104,853
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7364,807
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8414,872
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8544,881
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8794,896
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9154,918
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7404,810
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7584,821
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8284,864
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8774,895
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8364,870
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9444,937
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8424,873
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8654,888
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8234,861
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8064,851
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3948,945
CanarEcuador 10,1506,307
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1966,336
IzobambaEcuador 9,9516,184
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9876,206
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2856,391
MilagroEcuador 10,1706,320
OtavaloEcuador 9,8826,141
PichilingueEcuador 10,0816,264
PortoviejoEcuador 10,1576,311
PuyoEcuador 9,9906,208
QuitoEcuador 9,9306,171
RumipambaEcuador 10,0046,217
San GabrielEcuador 9,8186,101
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2071,371
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4811,542
AswanEgypt 2,9971,862
AsyutEgypt 2,6161,626
BahariyaEgypt 2,3731,475
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4521,524
CairoEgypt 2,3901,485
DabaaEgypt 2,1181,316
DakhlaEgypt 2,6291,634
El ArishEgypt 2,4871,546
El TorEgypt 2,6931,673
FarafraEgypt 2,4311,511
HelwanEgypt 2,4051,495
HurguadaEgypt 2,7831,729
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4101,498
KhargaEgypt 2,7251,693
KosseirEgypt 2,9031,804
LuxorEgypt 2,8411,766
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0151,252
MinyaEgypt 2,5101,560
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3581,465
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6651,656
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7621,717
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5211,566
SalloumEgypt 1,8711,163
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0941,301
SohagEgypt 2,7011,678
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6841,668
TahrirEgypt 2,2991,429
TantaEgypt 2,3091,435
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7706,071
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7056,031
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7326,048
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7106,034
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4432,761
AsmaraEritrea 4,1532,581
AssabEritrea 4,5912,853
MassawaEritrea 4,1552,582
TallinEstonia 1,9951,240
TartuEstonia 1,9621,220
VilsandiEstonia 1,8131,127
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7362,943
GonderEthiopia 4,3212,685
NegeleEthiopia 5,1303,188
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4647,745
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3261,445
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3621,468
Laucala BayFiji 16,96310,541
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,88610,493
NandiFiji 16,88610,493
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,32010,763
HelsinkiFinland 2,0661,284
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0911,299
JoensuuFinland 2,4481,521
JokioinenFinland 2,0951,302
JyvskylFinland 2,3051,432
KajaaniFinland 2,5351,575
KuopioFinland 2,4081,497
KuusamoFinland 2,7301,696
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2621,406
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,9361,203
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1691,348
OuluFinland 2,5401,578
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8041,743
TampereFinland 2,1641,345
TurkuFinland 2,0331,263
VaasaFinland 2,2741,413
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 236147
BiarritzFrance 960597
BordeauxFrance 891554
BrestFrance 1,256781
CaenFrance 1,031640
ChateaurouxFrance 765475
DijonFrance 574357
GourdonFrance 728452
GrenobleFrance 405252
Le MansFrance 920572
LilleFrance 943586
LyonFrance 487303
MarseilleFrance 418260
MontpellierFrance 517322
NancyFrance 642399
NantesFrance 1,012629
NiceFrance 256159
ParisFrance 842523
PerpignanFrance 618384
StrasbourgFrance 582361
ToulonFrance 368228
ToulouseFrance 725451
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4694,641
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,6934,780
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4704,642
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5014,661
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5474,689
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2329,466
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,55110,285
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,54910,283
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,10610,008
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,11610,015
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0149,952
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,10010,626
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3017,022
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8657,373
BitamGabon 4,6272,875
CocobeachGabon 4,7472,950
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0493,137
LambarnGabon 4,9373,068
LastourvilleGabon 4,9553,079
LibrevilleGabon 4,8082,988
MakokouGabon 4,8012,983
MayumbaGabon 5,2373,255
MitzicGabon 4,7722,965
MkamboGabon 4,7572,956
MoandaGabon 5,0323,127
MouilaGabon 5,0653,148
Port-GentilGabon 4,9383,068
TchibanGabon 5,1753,216
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8796,760
BanjulGambia 4,2312,629
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4651,532
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8131,748
BerlinGermany 1,000622
BrockenGermany 903561
CologneGermany 850528
DresdenGermany 866538
ErfurtGermany 813505
EssenGermany 896557
FichtelbergGermany 775481
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 728452
GeisenheimGermany 725450
GorlitzGermany 899559
HamburgGermany 1,107688
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,107688
HannoverGermany 978608
HelgolandGermany 1,182734
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 461286
KarlsruheGermany 611380
KasselGermany 850528
KonstanzGermany 454282
LeipzigGermany 871541
LindenbergGermany 988614
MagdeburgGermany 942585
MunichGermany 530330
MünsterGermany 944587
NeustrelitzGermany 1,093679
NurembergGermany 649403
NurnbergGermany 649404
PotsdamGermany 988614
RostockGermany 1,174729
SchleswigGermany 1,208750
StuttgartGermany 573356
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 732455
ZugspitzeGermany 418260
AccraGhana 4,3592,709
KumasiGhana 4,2742,656
TamaleGhana 3,9632,463
GibraltarGibraltar 1,579981
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,313816
AthensGreece 1,283797
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,302809
ChiosGreece 1,445898
CorfuGreece 910566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 961597
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,568975
IoanninaGreece 971603
KalamataGreece 1,227763
KerkiraGreece 910566
Kythira IslandGreece 1,351840
LamiaGreece 1,136706
LarissaGreece 1,094680
LemnosGreece 1,286799
LimnosGreece 1,297806
MethoniGreece 1,223760
MilosGreece 1,420882
MitiliniGreece 1,443897
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,438893
NaxosGreece 1,462909
PatrasGreece 1,126700
RhodesGreece 1,7051,059
SamosGreece 1,540957
Skiros IslandGreece 1,286799
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,485923
ThessalonikiGreece 1,094680
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,221759
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,101684
AasiaatGreenland 4,4902,790
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7842,352
AputiteqGreenland 3,6502,268
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9162,433
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3152,682
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5142,805
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4252,750
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4732,158
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4272,751
JulianehbGreenland 4,1212,561
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3892,728
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4682,155
NanortalikGreenland 4,0752,532
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0892,541
NordGreenland 4,3352,694
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4202,746
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0373,130
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9612,461
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3862,726
UpernavikGreenland 4,6542,892
UummannaqGreenland 4,4862,787
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3234,551
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,3244,551
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7416,053
BokeGuinea 4,3742,718
ConakryGuinea 4,4462,763
FaranahGuinea 4,2622,648
KankanGuinea 4,1612,586
KindiaGuinea 4,3612,710
KissidougouGuinea 4,2942,668
LabeGuinea 4,2082,615
MacentaGuinea 4,3592,709
MamouGuinea 4,2912,667
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3892,727
SiguiriGuinea 4,0482,516
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3262,688
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7674,827
TimehriGuyana 7,7994,846
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0354,993
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8117,961
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6867,883
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7097,898
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6387,853
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9817,445
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7107,898
CatacamasHonduras 9,3665,820
CholutecaHonduras 9,5835,955
La CeibaHonduras 9,3745,825
La MesaHonduras 9,4785,890
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1765,702
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5955,963
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5315,923
TelaHonduras 9,4235,855
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3515,811
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3525,811
BudapestHungary 792492
Budapest-LORINCHungary 801498
DebrecenHungary 968601
KeszthelyHungary 635394
MiskolcHungary 937582
PecsHungary 669416
SzegedHungary 814506
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 629391
AkureyriIceland 3,0001,864
DalatangiIceland 2,8181,751
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7961,738
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8671,781
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9871,856
ReykhólarIceland 3,1351,948
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0421,890
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1331,947
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9311,821
AgraIndia 6,2203,865
AhmedabadIndia 6,0623,767
AkolaIndia 6,5804,089
AllahabadIndia 6,6294,120
AmritsarIndia 5,6853,533
BangaloreIndia 7,1884,467
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7364,186
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3194,548
BikanerIndia 5,7873,596
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3944,595
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4344,619
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4344,619
DaltonganjIndia 6,9114,295
DarbhangaIndia 6,9124,295
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,5254,676
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,5324,680
DumkaIndia 7,1494,442
DwarkaIndia 5,8253,620
GoaIndia 6,7004,163
GuwahatiIndia 7,3634,575
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,9284,305
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3403,940
JagdalpurIndia 7,0974,410
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3564,571
KotaIndia 6,1793,839
KozhikodeIndia 7,1754,458
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7483,572
LudhianaIndia 5,8173,615
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9784,336
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,1993,852
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3703,958
MusulipatnamIndia 7,2354,496
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,7144,172
New DelhiIndia 6,0613,767
PambanIndia 7,5984,721
PuneIndia 6,4794,026
SagarIndia 6,4994,039
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5373,441
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4804,648
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4804,648
VeravalIndia 6,0313,747
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2974,535
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4977,766
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4257,100
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9996,835
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6437,857
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8227,346
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7097,897
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5965,963
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,8058,578
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0776,262
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7266,665
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,3158,274
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0367,479
AbadanIran 3,6332,257
ArakIran 3,5362,197
BabolsarIran 3,6302,256
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4792,784
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,3382,074
Bandar LengehIran 4,4032,736
BirjandIran 4,3602,709
BushehrIran 3,9252,439
ChahbaharIran 4,9473,074
DezfulIran 3,5292,193
EsfahanIran 3,7772,347
IranshahrIran 4,8262,999
KermanIran 4,3342,693
KermanshahIran 3,3102,057
Khoram AbadIran 3,4512,145
MashhadIran 4,2122,618
OroomiehIran 2,9761,849
RamsarIran 3,4622,152
RashtIran 3,3582,087
SemnanIran 3,7482,329
ShahroudIran 3,8302,380
ShirazIran 4,0302,504
TabrizIran 3,0561,899
TeheranIran 3,5742,221
YazdIran 4,0202,498
ZahedanIran 4,6972,919
ZanjanIran 3,2972,049
BaghdadIraq 3,1401,952
BasraIraq 3,5832,227
BelmulletIreland 1,8841,171
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6991,056
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7981,117
ClonesIreland 1,7291,074
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7951,116
CorkIreland 1,6731,040
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6701,038
DublinIreland 1,6291,012
KilkennyIreland 1,6381,018
Malin HeadIreland 1,8141,127
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,563971
ShannonIreland 1,7391,081
ValentiaIreland 1,7851,109
EilatIsrael 2,6801,665
HaifaIsrael 2,4511,523
JerusalemIsrael 2,5321,573
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4991,553
AlbengaItaly 186116
AlgheroItaly 381237
AmendolaItaly 496308
AnconaItaly 251156
ArezzoItaly 11974
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 594369
BergamoItaly 228141
BolognaItaly 11974
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 317197
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 645401
BrindisiItaly 708440
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 506314
CameriItaly 247153
CampobassoItaly 421261
Cape BellavistaItaly 421262
Cape CarbonaraItaly 514320
Cape FrascaItaly 467290
Cape MeleItaly 181113
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 573356
Catania, SicilyItaly 795494
CerviaItaly 164102
CiampinoItaly 275171
Cimone MountainItaly 6238
Cisa PassItaly 9559
CivitavecchiaItaly 218135
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 347216
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 875544
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 763474
DecimomannuItaly 497309
DobbiacoItaly 368229
FalconaraItaly 239148
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6641
Foggia, PugliaItaly 489304
FonniItaly 408254
FrontoneItaly 189117
FrosinoneItaly 328204
GelaItaly 803499
GenoaItaly 14992
GhediItaly 194120
Gioia Del ColleItaly 628390
GrazzaniseItaly 420261
GrossetoItaly 11773
GrottaglieItaly 676420
GuardiavecchiaItaly 287178
GuidoniaItaly 267166
IstranaItaly 260162
Lampedusa IslandItaly 930578
LatinaItaly 314195
LatronicoItaly 613381
LecceItaly 746463
M. CalamitaItaly 10666
Marina Di GinosaItaly 647402
Messina, SicilyItaly 747464
MilanItaly 216134
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 254158
Mount ArgentarioItaly 15798
Naples, CampaniaItaly 447278
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 318198
PadovaItaly 226140
Paganella MountainItaly 280174
Palermo, SicilyItaly 666414
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 652405
PantelleriaItaly 775482
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 12477
PerdasdefoguItaly 453281
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 183114
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 338210
PiacenzaItaly 14691
Ponza IslandItaly 373232
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 559348
Pratica Di MareItaly 281175
PrizziItaly 710441
RadicofaniItaly 14188
Resia PassItaly 343213
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 182113
RivoltoItaly 330205
Rolle PassItaly 311193
RomeItaly 258160
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 258160
Ronchi LegionariItaly 340212
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 212132
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 504313
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 787489
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 363225
Scuro MountainItaly 695432
SigonellaItaly 795494
Taranto, PugliaItaly 669416
TarvisioItaly 402250
TermoliItaly 419260
TorinoItaly 260161
Torino/ CaselleItaly 276171
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 665413
TrevicoItaly 494307
TrevisoItaly 261162
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 346215
Turin, PiedmontItaly 266165
UdineItaly 347216
Ustica IslandItaly 600373
VeniceItaly 255159
VeronaItaly 193120
VicenzaItaly 227141
Vigna Di ValleItaly 232144
ViterboItaly 193120
VolterraItaly 4930
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,4982,795